Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, LINGFIELD CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7ER
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+24.1%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£145,000
+4.7%
Sold on 23 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£138,500
+10.8%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+30.9%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,500
+19.4%
Sold on 11 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+22.1%
Sold on 29 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 26 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7ER
← Back to All Properties