Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LAKESIDE AVENUE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 7FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£208,000
+4.0%
Sold on 16 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+22.7%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,995
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 7FE
← Back to All Properties