Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LEDBURY WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.7%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,000
+136.7%
Sold on 23 March 2023
Terraced
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3JP
← Back to All Properties