84, ST IVES ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 5NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£125,000+257.1%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000+64.7%
Sold on 10 October 1995
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,250+28.8%
Sold on 6 September 1995
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1