Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GRESHAM AVENUE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 5EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+598.9%
Price Change
+£557,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+598.9%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Detached
+£557,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 28 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 5EH
← Back to All Properties