Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE OLD MALT HOUSE, THE STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 3DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£725,000
+16.0%
Sold on 8 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£625,000
+5.9%
Sold on 20 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£590,000
+114.5%
Sold on 23 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 31 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 3DR
← Back to All Properties