Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CANADA WAY, LIPHOOK, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU30 7UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£672,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£9,922 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£672,500
+1.5%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Detached
+£9,922 from previous sale
Sale #3
£662,578
+97.8%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Detached
+£327,578 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 26 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU30 7UH
← Back to All Properties