Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, DUNCAN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,750
Last Sold Price
10 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£3,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,750
-3.0%
Sold on 10 November 2011
Terraced
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+52.8%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+98.8%
Sold on 13 June 2002
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1SN
← Back to All Properties