Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, VIKING WAY, WICKFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
SS11 7JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.4%
Price Change
+£243,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+117.4%
Sold on 23 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£243,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,000
Sold on 7 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 7JA
← Back to All Properties