Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, GRANVILLE DRIVE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 8LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,250
Last Sold Price
31 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£19,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£146,250
+15.2%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Detached
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+5.8%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 8LW
← Back to All Properties