Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WEST VIEW COTTAGES, SOUTH LANE, EMSWORTH, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO10 8PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£382,000
+19.4%
Sold on 11 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+46.8%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+13.2%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 4 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO10 8PS
← Back to All Properties