43, LANCASTER STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 1AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£91,000+78.4%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+61.9%
Sold on 10 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 29 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1