Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 10, NORFOLK ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 7AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-20.0%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+50.0%
Sold on 24 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+50.0%
Sold on 29 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+37.9%
Sold on 27 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 14 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 7AT
← Back to All Properties