Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HIBERNIA COURT, NORTH STAR BOULEVARD, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,500
+15.5%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+21.7%
Sold on 3 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 23 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9UJ
← Back to All Properties