Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, KNIGHTSWAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 7BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+36.5%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,000
Sold on 6 September 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 7BL
← Back to All Properties