Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
396, HAGLEY ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+14.6%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
-18.9%
Sold on 12 August 2009
Terraced
-£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,450
Sold on 12 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4JS
← Back to All Properties