18, PROVOST STREET, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SP6 1AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.4%
Price Change
+£72,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£119,000+155.4%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,600+17.2%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,750
Sold on 20 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1