Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BRYONY WAY, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+44.5%
Sold on 7 April 2016
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,950
+32.3%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7RH
← Back to All Properties