Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, VIOLET CROFT, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 3AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£32,380 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+14.2%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Terraced
+£32,380 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,620
Sold on 20 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 3AJ
← Back to All Properties