Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CONKER GROVE, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 7BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£25,455 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,950
+17.6%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£25,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,495
Sold on 6 August 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 7BY
← Back to All Properties