Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BLAKEMORE, BRAINTREE, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM7 4TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£760,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.2%
Price Change
+£464,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£760,000
+157.2%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Detached
+£464,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,500
Sold on 16 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 4TS
← Back to All Properties