32, WREN COURT, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 3AG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£108,000+35.0%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000-15.3%
Sold on 13 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500+71.8%
Sold on 21 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 24 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1