5, ST ANTHONYS HILL, MILNTHORPE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA7 7DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+25.5%
Sold on 2 December 2020
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500-6.9%
Sold on 1 July 2009
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+106.0%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 8 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1