168, CHANTRY AVENUE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 1HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.0%
Price Change
+£37,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,500+114.0%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950+49.8%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 15 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1