Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ALMA STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 8GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,950
Last Sold Price
23 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£45,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,950
+38.9%
Sold on 23 February 2016
Terraced
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+81.7%
Sold on 1 October 2012
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+38.2%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 8GA
← Back to All Properties