151, WINDMILL LANE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG3 2BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+301.6%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,500+301.6%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500+13.0%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1