147, THE EDGE, CLOWES STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M3 5NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+150.0%
Sold on 24 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000-60.0%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 22 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1