Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, MENDHAM LANE, HARLESTON, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP20 9DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£252,500
+26.9%
Sold on 26 July 2016
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+1.3%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,500
Sold on 15 December 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP20 9DN
← Back to All Properties