Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, QUEENSBERRY ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£15,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£55,000
+37.5%
Sold on 3 March 2026
Terraced
+£15,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,999
+60.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£14,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4LH
← Back to All Properties