Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, LONGSTOCK CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8WR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£136,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£316,000
+75.6%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£136,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+2.2%
Sold on 12 April 2010
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+14.3%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8WR
← Back to All Properties