Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE MALTINGS, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+15.4%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+75.7%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,995
+12.1%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 21 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2UH
← Back to All Properties