Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, HERITAGE COURT, 15, WARSTONE LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B18 6HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£21,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£226,000
+10.5%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,600
Sold on 14 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B18 6HP
← Back to All Properties