Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CARISBROOKE WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+66.7%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000
+76.9%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+31.4%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 18 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2SP
← Back to All Properties