Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BADEN ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 4DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£7,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,500
+4.0%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+181.4%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£122,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 14 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 4DP
← Back to All Properties