Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DARIO GRADI DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+39.9%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
+32.7%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6GL
← Back to All Properties