Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CARLBY GROVE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 6DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+8.3%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+96.5%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 6DZ
← Back to All Properties