Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, MILL ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,667
Last Sold Price
17 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£114,667 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£286,667
+66.7%
Sold on 17 August 2017
Other
+£114,667 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+63.8%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Other
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+41.9%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Other
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5LP
← Back to All Properties