Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 224, SPECTRUM APARTMENTS, 20, EGERTON STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S1 4JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.3%
Price Change
-£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£37,000
-40.3%
Sold on 2 May 2023
Other
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 3 November 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in S1 4JX
← Back to All Properties