Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, TUDOR COURT, BRUNSWICK TERRACE, PENRITH, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
CA11 7JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£17,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,995
+11.8%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+8.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 13 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 7JF
← Back to All Properties