36, HERON DRIVE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 6YJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£174,000+39.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+15.7%
Sold on 20 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+148.3%
Sold on 4 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+17.6%
Sold on 14 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1