Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CROSSLEY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 2LF
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+22.5%
Sold on 27 April 2023
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£151,000
+54.9%
Sold on 19 August 2020
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£97,500
+2.6%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+102.1%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000
+9.3%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,995
+17.8%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 2LF
← Back to All Properties