Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, BURY ROAD, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 0BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£48,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,500
+40.5%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+0.8%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+255.2%
Sold on 5 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0BT
← Back to All Properties