9A, WHARNECLIFFE CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS14 9NE

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£201,000-0.7%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£202,500+92.9%
Sold on 6 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000+1.7%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,200+106.4%
Sold on 7 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,205 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,995+63.9%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500-7.6%
Sold on 8 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1