78, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3TN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£82,500+27.0%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950+182.4%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000+64.3%
Sold on 14 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 4 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1