Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WARD WAY, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 4HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,950
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£129,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£389,950
+50.0%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Detached
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+246.7%
Sold on 10 March 2016
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 4HL
← Back to All Properties