91, DIGBY ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK

SS17 9BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+13.1%
Sold on 17 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500+33.5%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 3 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1