Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, SELSEY AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 1NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
+2.2%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+51.7%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+33.3%
Sold on 20 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 1NQ
← Back to All Properties