Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CANAL VIEW COURT, FIELD LANE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 9QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£2,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
-3.4%
Sold on 19 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,995
+4.9%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 9QE
← Back to All Properties