9, KNARESBOROUGH COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK3 7DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£184,500+11.1%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000+37.2%
Sold on 28 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1