Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, NORTH PARADE, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS21 1BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+61.5%
Sold on 13 October 2015
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950
+37.2%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS21 1BA
← Back to All Properties